Babino Polje

  1. PD Planika, Babino Polje

Baška Voda

  1. HPD Sveti Ilija, Baška Voda

Baške Oštarije

  1. HPD Prpa, Baške Oštarije

Belec

  1. HPD Belecgrad, Belec

Belišće

  1. HPD Belišće, Belišće

Bibinje

  1. PD Babulj, Bibinje

Biograd na Moru

  1. PD Belveder, Biograd na Moru

Bjelovar

  1. HPD Bilogora, Bjelovar
  2. SPK Grip, Bjelovar

Blato

  1. HPD Spivnik, Blato

Brač

  1. PD Profunda, Brač

Bregana

  1. HPD Bregana, Bregana

Brela

  1. PD Pozjata, Brela

Brinje

  1. SPV Lika, Brinje
  2. PD Škamnica, Brinje

Brod Moravice

  1. PD Vršak, Brod Moravice

Budinščina

  1. HPD Milengrad, Budinščina

Buje

  1. PD Ćićarija, Buje

Cerna

  1. HPD Grac, Cerna

Crikvenica

  1. PD Strilež, Crikvenica

Čabar

  1. PD Čabar, Čabar

Čakovec

  1. PK Extrem, Čakovec
  2. HPD Međimurje, Čakovec
  3. SU Međimurje, Čakovec
  4. HGSS Stanica Čakovec, Čakovec

Čazma

  1. HPD Garjevica, Čazma

Daruvar

  1. PD Petrov vrh, Daruvar

Delnice

  1. HPD Petehovac, Delnice
  2. HGSS Stanica Delnice, Delnice

Donja Bistra

  1. PD Bistra, Donja Bistra

Donja Lomnica

  1. HPD Vrh, Donja Lomnica

Donja Pušća

  1. HPD Puž, Donja Pušća

Donja Stubica

  1. PD Stubičan, Donja Stubica

Drniš

  1. PD Promina, Drniš

Dubrovnik

  1. PS Dubrovačko-neretvanske županije, Dubrovnik
  2. HPD Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
  3. SPK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
  4. HPD Sniježnica, Dubrovnik
  5. HGSS Stanica Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik

Duga Resa

  1. HPD Vinica, Duga Resa

Dugopolje

  1. HPD Ljubljan - Dugopolje, Dugopolje

Đakovo

  1. PD Đakovo, Đakovo

Đurđenovac

  1. HPD Sunovrat, Đurđenovac

Đurđevac

  1. PD Borik, Đurđevac

Đurmanec

  1. PD Husni, Đurmanec

Feričanci

  1. HPD Sokol, Feričanci

Fužine-Lič

  1. HPD Sveti Ante, Fužine-Lič

Gata

  1. PEU Gata, Gata

Glina

  1. HPD Pogledić, Glina

Gornje Igrane

  1. HPK Kline, Gornje Igrane

Gornji Bitelić

  1. PD Sveti Jakov, Gornji Bitelić

Gornji Stupnik

  1. HPD Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik

Gospić

  1. HPD Visočica, Gospić
  2. PD Željezničar, Gospić
  3. HGSS Stanica Gospić, Gospić

Goveđari

  1. PD Mljet, Goveđari

Gračac

  1. PD Lisac, Gračac

Gradac

  1. HPD Adrion, Gradac

Gudovac

  1. HGSS Stanica Bjelovar, Gudovac

Hrvatska Kostajnica

  1. PD Djed, Hrvatska Kostajnica

Hvar

  1. PD Hvar, Hvar

Ilok

  1. HPD Liska, Ilok

Imotski

  1. HPD Imotski, Imotski

Ivanec

  1. HPD Ivančica, Ivanec
  2. PK Ivanec, Ivanec
  3. SU Kraševski zviri, Ivanec
  4. SPV Varaždin, Ivanec

Ivanić-Grad

  1. Društvo prijatelja prirode, Ivanić-Grad

Jablanovec

  1. HPD Kameni svati, Jablanovec

Jasenice

  1. PU Tulove grede, Jasenice

Jastrebarsko

  1. HPD Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko

Jelenje

  1. PD Obruč, Jelenje

Kamanje

  1. PD Vrlovka, Kamanje

Karlovac

  1. SPK Bombina, Karlovac
  2. PD Dubovac, Karlovac
  3. PS grada Karlovca, Karlovac
  4. PK Horizont, Karlovac
  5. PD Karlovac, Karlovac
  6. SPV Karlovac, Karlovac
  7. PS Karlovačke županije, Karlovac
  8. HPD Martinšćak, Karlovac
  9. DPIOPV Osmica, Karlovac
  10. HGSS Stanica Karlovac, Karlovac

Kašina

  1. HPD Blagus, Kašina

Kaštel Kambelovac

  1. HPD Ante Bedalov, Kaštel Kambelovac

Kaštel Stari

  1. HPD Malačka - Donja Kaštela, Kaštel Stari

Kaštel Sućurac

  1. HPD Kozjak, Kaštel Sućurac

Kijevo

  1. HPD Sinjal 1831, Kijevo

Klana

  1. PD Pliš, Klana

Klanjec

  1. HPD Cesargrad, Klanjec
  2. SPV Zagorje, Klanjec

Knin

  1. HPD Dinara, Knin
  2. PD Troglav, Knin

Konjščina

  1. HPD Gradina, Konjščina

Koprivnica

  1. HPD Bilo, Koprivnica
  2. HPD Pevec, Koprivnica
  3. HGSS Stanica Koprivnica, Koprivnica

Korenica

  1. PD Mrsinj, Korenica

Kostrena

  1. HPD Sopalj, Kostrena

Krapina

  1. PD Strahinjčica, Krapina
  2. HGSS Stanica Krapina, Krapina

Krasno

  1. HPD Rajinac, Krasno

Križevci

  1. PD Kalnik, Križevci

Kruševo

  1. PK Gorštak, Kruševo

Kuterevo

  1. PU Panos, Kuterevo

Kutina

  1. HPD Jelengrad, Kutina
  2. PD Yeti, Kutina

Kutjevo

  1. HPD Vidim, Kutjevo

Labin

  1. PD Skitaci, Labin

Lepoglava

  1. SPK Direkt, Lepoglava
  2. PD Pusti duh, Lepoglava

Lipik

  1. HPD Lipa, Lipik

Lobor

  1. HPD Pusti Lobor, Lobor

Lokve

  1. PD Špičunak, Lokve

Lovran

  1. PD Knezgrad, Lovran

Ludbreg

  1. PD Castrum Iovia, Ludbreg
  2. PD Ludbreg, Ludbreg

Makarska

  1. HPD Biokovo, Makarska
  2. SAK Ekstrem, Makarska
  3. SPV Makarska, Makarska
  4. HGSS Stanica Makarska, Makarska

Mali Lošinj

  1. PK Osorščica, Mali Lošinj

Marija Bistrica

  1. PD Grohot, Marija Bistrica

Matulji

  1. PD Lisina, Matulji

Metković

  1. HPD Gledavac, Metković

Moravice

  1. PD Rudač, Moravice

Mrkopalj

  1. HPD Bijele stijene, Mrkopalj

Mursko Središće

  1. PD Bundek, Mursko Središće

Našice

  1. PD Krndija, Našice

Nova Gradiška

  1. HPD Strmac, Nova Gradiška

Novi Marof

  1. PK Črne mambe, Novi Marof
  2. PD Grebengrad, Novi Marof

Novska

  1. PD Zmajevac, Novska
  2. HGSS Stanica Novska, Novska

Njivice

  1. PD Obzova, Njivice

Ogulin

  1. HPD Klek, Ogulin
  2. ŠPK Ogulin, Ogulin
  3. HGSS Stanica Ogulin, Ogulin

Omiš

  1. PD Imber, Omiš

Opatija

  1. PD Opatija, Opatija

Orahovica

  1. HPD Orahovica, Orahovica
  2. HGSS Stanica Orahovica, Orahovica

Orebić

  1. PD Sveti Ilija, Orebić
  2. HGSS Stanica Orebić, Orebić

Oroslavje

  1. PD Runolist, Oroslavje

Osijek

  1. SPK Bastion, Osijek
  2. HPD Bršljan-Jankovac, Osijek
  3. SPV Slavonija, Osijek
  4. Udruga Slavonski planinari, Osijek
  5. PD Zanatlija, Osijek
  6. HGSS Stanica Osijek, Osijek

Otočac

  1. PAK Annapurna, Otočac
  2. PD Gromovača, Otočac
  3. PS Ličko-senjske županije, Otočac

Otok Dalmatinski

  1. PD Kamešnica, Otok Dalmatinski

Pakrac

  1. PD Psunj, Pakrac

Pazin

  1. SPK Hiperaktiv, Pazin
  2. PD Pazinka, Pazin

Petrinja

  1. HPD Petrinja, Petrinja
  2. HPD Sveti Duh, Petrinja
  3. HPD Zrin, Petrinja

Petrovsko

  1. PD Brezovica, Petrovsko

Plaški

  1. PD Plaške glave, Plaški

Pleternica

  1. HPD Klikun, Pleternica

Ploče

  1. HPD Grabovica, Ploče

Podgora

  1. HPD Vitrenik, Podgora

Podstrana

  1. PD Perun, Podstrana

Poreč

  1. PK Picugi, Poreč

Požega

  1. HPD Gojzerica, Požega
  2. HPD HZZO, Požega
  3. HPD Sokolovac, Požega
  4. HGSS Stanica Požega, Požega

Pregrada

  1. HPD Kunagora, Pregrada

Prelog

  1. PD Prelog, Prelog

Pula

  1. HPD Bačić kuk, Pula
  2. PD/CA Elektroistra, Pula
  3. PD Glas Istre, Pula
  4. PU Gojzerica, Pula
  5. SPS Istarske županije, Pula
  6. Istarski planinarski savez, Pula
  7. SPV Istra, Pula
  8. SPK Onsight, Pula
  9. HGSS Stanica Pula, Pula

Rab

  1. PD Kamenjak, Rab

Rašćane

  1. HPD Čubrijan, Rašćane

Rava

  1. HPD Mala Rava, Rava

Rijeka

  1. SPK Čopalj, Rijeka
  2. PD Duga, Rijeka
  3. PD Kamenjak, Rijeka
  4. HPD Platak, Rijeka
  5. PD Pljusak, Rijeka
  6. AK Put, Rijeka
  7. Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka
  8. Riječki planinarski savez, Rijeka
  9. SPV Rijeka, Rijeka
  10. ŠPK RiRockClimbing, Rijeka
  11. PD Transverzalac, Rijeka
  12. PD Tuhobić, Rijeka
  13. SPK Tuhobić, Rijeka
  14. HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka
  15. HGSS Stanica Rijeka, Rijeka

Rokovci

  1. PD Frankopan, Rokovci

Rovinj

  1. PD Montero, Rovinj
  2. SPK Muntravo, Rovinj

Rude

  1. HPD Rude, Rude

Samobor

  1. PD Dr. Maks Plotnikov, Samobor
  2. HPD Japetić, Samobor
  3. PK Scout, Samobor
  4. HPD Sveti Patrik, Samobor
  5. HGSS Stanica Samobor, Samobor

Senj

  1. PD Zavižan, Senj

Sesvete

  1. HPU Alfa & Omega, Sesvete
  2. HPD Kupica, Sesvete
  3. HPD Lipa, Sesvete

Sinj

  1. NOPD Koćari, Sinj
  2. PD Svilaja, Sinj

Sisak

  1. HPD Sisak, Sisak
  2. PD Žulj, Sisak

Skrad

  1. PD Skradski vrh, Skrad

Skradin

  1. HPD Sveti Jere, Skradin

Slavonski Brod

  1. PD Dilj gora, Slavonski Brod
  2. HGSS Stanica Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod

Slunj

  1. PD Melnica, Slunj

Solin

  1. PD Sveti Jure, Solin

Split

  1. PD Brodosplit, Split
  2. SPK Citius - Altius - Fortius, Split
  3. HPK Dalmacija, Split
  4. PU Dinaridi, Split
  5. PU E, to je to, Split
  6. PK Gojzerice, Split
  7. SPK Lapis, Split
  8. PAK Macaklin, Split
  9. SPK Marulianus, Split
  10. HPD Mosor, Split
  11. SPK Mosor, Split
  12. PK Split, Split
  13. SPV Split, Split
  14. SPK Zona, Split
  15. PS županije Splitsko-dalmatinske, Split
  16. HGSS Stanica Split, Split

Stubičke Toplice

  1. PD Stubaki, Stubičke Toplice

Sveta Nedelja

  1. PD Pinklec, Sveta Nedelja
  2. PD Sveti Rok, Sveta Nedelja

Sveti Ivan Zelina

  1. PD Izvor, Sveti Ivan Zelina
  2. PD Korak Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina

Šibenik

  1. HPD Kamenar, Šibenik
  2. PEU Stribor, Šibenik
  3. HPK Sveti Mihovil, Šibenik
  4. SPV Šibenik, Šibenik
  5. PS Šibensko-kninske županije, Šibenik
  6. SPK Teton, Šibenik
  7. HGSS Stanica Šibenik, Šibenik

Trilj

  1. PD Jelinak, Trilj

Umag

  1. HPD Planik, Umag

Varaždin

  1. HPD Dugi vrh, Varaždin
  2. HPD MIV, Varaždin
  3. PD Ravna gora, Varaždin
  4. HPD Sunovrat, Varaždin
  5. SPK Topout, Varaždin
  6. PS Varaždinske županije, Varaždin
  7. SPK Vertikal, Varaždin
  8. PK Vitezovi Puste Bele, Varaždin
  9. HGSS Stanica Varaždin, Varaždin

Varaždinske Toplice

  1. PD Tonimir, Varaždinske Toplice

Vela Luka

  1. HPD Mareta, Vela Luka

Velika

  1. PD Mališćak, Velika

Velika Gorica

  1. PK Horizont VG, Velika Gorica

Veliko Brdo

  1. HPD Veliko Brdo, Veliko Brdo

Vinkovci

  1. HPD Cibalia, Vinkovci
  2. HPD Dirov brijeg, Vinkovci
  3. PS Vukovarsko-srijemske županije, Vinkovci
  4. HGSS Stanica Vinkovci, Vinkovci

Virovitica

  1. HPD Papuk, Virovitica

Vis

  1. HPD Hum, Vis

Viškovo

  1. PD Sveti Matej, Viškovo
  2. PD Viškovo, Viškovo

Vojnić

  1. PD Petrovac 512 - Vojnić, Vojnić

Vrbovec

  1. PD Vrbovec, Vrbovec

Vrbovsko

  1. PD Kozarac, Vrbovsko

Vrgorac

  1. HPD Vrgorac, Vrgorac

Vrlika

  1. HPD Zolj, Vrlika

Vukovar

  1. PD Ravnica, Vukovar
  2. HPD Vučedol, Vukovar

Zabok

  1. PD Zagorske steze, Zabok

Zadar

  1. PD Paklenica, Zadar
  2. SPK Paklenica, Zadar
  3. PK Sveti Bernard, Zadar
  4. SPV Zadar, Zadar
  5. HGSS Stanica Zadar, Zadar

Zagreb

  1. Hrvatska gorska služba spašavanja, Zagreb
  2. PD AktivNatura, Zagreb
  3. UP Dalekovod, Zagreb
  4. DDISKF Dinaridi, Zagreb
  5. OK Dr. Ivan Merz, Zagreb
  6. SPK Durango, Zagreb
  7. PRD Ela, Zagreb
  8. SPK Fothia, Zagreb
  9. HPD Gora, Zagreb
  10. HPD Gorščica, Zagreb
  11. PS grada Zagreba, Zagreb
  12. PD Grafičar, Zagreb
  13. SPK HIVE, Zagreb
  14. PK Hrvatskog liječničkog zbora, Zagreb
  15. PD INA Bjelolasica, Zagreb
  16. PD INA-Inženjering, Zagreb
  17. PD INA-OKI, Zagreb
  18. PD Industrogradnja, Zagreb
  19. PD Izletnik, Zagreb
  20. PD Junac, Zagreb
  21. PD Kailaš, Zagreb
  22. HPD Kapela, Zagreb
  23. PD Končar, Zagreb
  24. PD KBC Maksimir, Zagreb
  25. PD Medvednica, Zagreb
  26. PD Medveščak, Zagreb
  27. PD Munjara 1907, Zagreb
  28. PD Nad vrhom, Zagreb
  29. PD Naftaplin, Zagreb
  30. PD Napredak - Stjepan Planić, Zagreb
  31. PD Napredak - Zagreb, Zagreb
  32. PD Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
  33. PD Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
  34. SK Ozren Lukić, Zagreb
  35. PD Panj, Zagreb
  36. HPD Pečovje, Zagreb
  37. PD Planinorci, Zagreb
  38. HPD Pliva, Zagreb
  39. PD Pomalo, Zagreb
  40. PDS Prijatelji planina, Zagreb
  41. PD Risnjak, Zagreb
  42. HPD Runolist, Zagreb
  43. HPD S.P.E.K., Zagreb
  44. PD HP i HT Sljeme, Zagreb
  45. PK Sljeme, Zagreb
  46. HPD Sokol Zagreb, Zagreb
  47. HPD Stanko Kempny, Zagreb
  48. PD Susedgrad, Zagreb
  49. HPD Sveti Šimun, Zagreb
  50. PD Šumar, Zagreb
  51. SPK Totem, Zagreb
  52. PK Trešnjevka, Zagreb
  53. PDS Velebit, Zagreb
  54. HPD Vihor, Zagreb
  55. PD Vrapče, Zagreb
  56. HPK Vučje Bratstvo, Zagreb
  57. SPV Zagreb, Zagreb
  58. HPD Zagreb-Matica, Zagreb
  59. HPD Zanatlija, Zagreb
  60. HPD ZET - Zagreb, Zagreb
  61. HPD Željezničar, Zagreb
  62. HGSS Stanica Zagreb, Zagreb

Zagvozd

  1. HPD Sveti Jure, Zagvozd

Zaprešić

  1. HPD Zaprešić, Zaprešić

Zlatar

  1. HPD Oštrc, Zlatar

Zlatar Bistrica

  1. HPD Javor, Zlatar Bistrica

Županja

  1. HPD Tikvica, Županja