Babino Polje

  1. PD Planika, Babino Polje

Baška Voda

  1. HPD Sveti Ilija, Baška Voda

Baške Oštarije

  1. HPD Prpa, Baške Oštarije

Belec

  1. HPD Belecgrad, Belec

Belišće

  1. HPD Belišće, Belišće

Bibinje

  1. PD Babulj, Bibinje

Biograd na Moru

  1. PD Belveder, Biograd na Moru

Bjelovar

  1. HPD Bilogora, Bjelovar

Blato

  1. HPD Spivnik, Blato

Brač

  1. PD Profunda, Brač

Bregana

  1. HPD Bregana, Bregana

Brela

  1. PD Pozjata, Brela

Brinje

  1. SPV Lika, Brinje
  2. PD Škamnica, Brinje

Brod Moravice

  1. PD Vršak, Brod Moravice

Budinščina

  1. HPD Milengrad, Budinščina

Buje

  1. PD Ćićarija, Buje

Cerna

  1. HPD Grac, Cerna

Crikvenica

  1. PD Strilež, Crikvenica

Čabar

  1. PD Čabar, Čabar

Čakovec

  1. PK Extrem, Čakovec
  2. HPD Međimurje, Čakovec
  3. SU Međimurje, Čakovec
  4. HGSS Stanica Čakovec, Čakovec

Čazma

  1. HPD Garjevica, Čazma

Daruvar

  1. PD Petrov vrh, Daruvar

Delnice

  1. HPD Petehovac, Delnice
  2. HGSS Stanica Delnice, Delnice

Donja Bistra

  1. PD Bistra, Donja Bistra

Donja Lomnica

  1. HPD Vrh, Donja Lomnica

Donja Pušća

  1. HPD Puž, Donja Pušća

Donja Stubica

  1. PD Stubičan, Donja Stubica

Drniš

  1. PD Promina, Drniš

Dubrovnik

  1. PS Dubrovačko-neretvanske županije, Dubrovnik
  2. HPD Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
  3. SPK Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik
  4. HPD Sniježnica, Dubrovnik
  5. HGSS Stanica Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik

Duga Resa

  1. HPD Vinica, Duga Resa

Dugopolje

  1. HPD Ljubljan - Dugopolje, Dugopolje

Đakovo

  1. PD Đakovo, Đakovo

Đurđenovac

  1. HPD Sunovrat, Đurđenovac

Đurđevac

  1. PD Borik, Đurđevac

Đurmanec

  1. PD Husni, Đurmanec

Feričanci

  1. HPD Sokol, Feričanci

Fužine-Lič

  1. HPD Sveti Ante, Fužine-Lič

Gata

  1. PEU Gata, Gata

Glina

  1. HPD Pogledić, Glina

Gornje Igrane

  1. HPK Kline, Gornje Igrane

Gornji Bitelić

  1. PD Sveti Jakov, Gornji Bitelić

Gornji Stupnik

  1. HPD Stupnik, Gornji Stupnik

Gospić

  1. HPD Visočica, Gospić
  2. PD Željezničar, Gospić
  3. HGSS Stanica Gospić, Gospić

Goveđari

  1. PD Mljet, Goveđari

Gračac

  1. PD Lisac, Gračac

Gradac

  1. HPD Adrion, Gradac

Gudovac

  1. HGSS Stanica Bjelovar, Gudovac

Hrvatska Kostajnica

  1. PD Djed, Hrvatska Kostajnica

Hvar

  1. PD Hvar, Hvar

Ilok

  1. HPD Liska, Ilok

Imotski

  1. HPD Imotski, Imotski

Ivanec

  1. HPD Ivančica, Ivanec
  2. PK Ivanec, Ivanec
  3. SU Kraševski zviri, Ivanec
  4. SPV Varaždin, Ivanec

Ivanić-Grad

  1. Društvo prijatelja prirode, Ivanić-Grad

Jablanovec

  1. HPD Kameni svati, Jablanovec

Jasenice

  1. PU Tulove grede, Jasenice

Jastrebarsko

  1. HPD Jastrebarsko, Jastrebarsko

Jelenje

  1. PD Obruč, Jelenje

Kamanje

  1. PD Vrlovka, Kamanje

Karlovac

  1. PD Dubovac, Karlovac
  2. PS grada Karlovca, Karlovac
  3. PK Horizont, Karlovac
  4. PD Karlovac, Karlovac
  5. SPV Karlovac, Karlovac
  6. PS Karlovačke županije, Karlovac
  7. HPD Martinšćak, Karlovac
  8. DPIOPV Osmica, Karlovac
  9. HGSS Stanica Karlovac, Karlovac

Kašina

  1. HPD Blagus, Kašina

Kaštel Kambelovac

  1. HPD Ante Bedalov, Kaštel Kambelovac

Kaštel Stari

  1. HPD Malačka - Donja Kaštela, Kaštel Stari

Kaštel Sućurac

  1. HPD Kozjak, Kaštel Sućurac

Kijevo

  1. HPD Sinjal 1831, Kijevo

Klana

  1. PD Pliš, Klana

Klanjec

  1. HPD Cesargrad, Klanjec
  2. SPV Zagorje, Klanjec

Knin

  1. HPD Dinara, Knin
  2. PD Troglav, Knin

Konjščina

  1. HPD Gradina, Konjščina

Koprivnica

  1. HPD Bilo, Koprivnica
  2. HPD Pevec, Koprivnica
  3. HGSS Stanica Koprivnica, Koprivnica

Korenica

  1. PD Mrsinj, Korenica

Kostrena

  1. HPD Sopalj, Kostrena

Krapina

  1. PD Strahinjčica, Krapina

Krasno

  1. HPD Rajinac, Krasno

Križevci

  1. PD Kalnik, Križevci

Kruševo

  1. PK Gorštak, Kruševo

Kuterevo

  1. PU Panos, Kuterevo

Kutina

  1. HPD Jelengrad, Kutina
  2. PD Yeti, Kutina

Kutjevo

  1. HPD Vidim, Kutjevo

Labin

  1. PD Skitaci, Labin

Lepoglava

  1. PD Pusti duh, Lepoglava

Lipik

  1. HPD Lipa, Lipik

Lobor

  1. HPD Pusti Lobor, Lobor

Lokve

  1. PD Špičunak, Lokve

Lovran

  1. PD Knezgrad, Lovran

Ludbreg

  1. PD Castrum Iovia, Ludbreg
  2. PD Ludbreg, Ludbreg

Makarska

  1. HPD Biokovo, Makarska
  2. SAK Ekstrem, Makarska
  3. SPV Makarska, Makarska
  4. HGSS Stanica Makarska, Makarska

Mali Lošinj

  1. PK Osorščica, Mali Lošinj

Marija Bistrica

  1. PD Grohot, Marija Bistrica

Matulji

  1. PD Lisina, Matulji

Metković

  1. HPD Gledavac, Metković

Moravice

  1. PD Rudač, Moravice

Mrkopalj

  1. HPD Bijele stijene, Mrkopalj

Mursko Središće

  1. PD Bundek, Mursko Središće

Našice

  1. PD Krndija, Našice

Nova Gradiška

  1. HPD Strmac, Nova Gradiška

Novi Marof

  1. PK Črne mambe, Novi Marof
  2. PD Grebengrad, Novi Marof

Novska

  1. PD Zmajevac, Novska
  2. HGSS Stanica Novska, Novska

Njivice

  1. PD Obzova, Njivice

Ogulin

  1. HPD Klek, Ogulin
  2. HGSS Stanica Ogulin, Ogulin

Omiš

  1. PD Imber, Omiš

Opatija

  1. PD Opatija, Opatija

Orahovica

  1. HPD Orahovica, Orahovica
  2. HGSS Stanica Orahovica, Orahovica

Orebić

  1. PD Sveti Ilija, Orebić
  2. HGSS Stanica Orebić, Orebić

Oroslavje

  1. PD Runolist, Oroslavje

Osijek

  1. HPD Bršljan-Jankovac, Osijek
  2. SPV Slavonija, Osijek
  3. Udruga Slavonski planinari, Osijek
  4. PD Zanatlija, Osijek
  5. HGSS Stanica Osijek, Osijek

Otočac

  1. PAK Annapurna, Otočac
  2. PD Gromovača, Otočac
  3. PS Ličko-senjske županije, Otočac

Otok Dalmatinski

  1. PD Kamešnica, Otok Dalmatinski

Pakrac

  1. PD Psunj, Pakrac

Pazin

  1. PD Pazinka, Pazin

Petrinja

  1. HPD Petrinja, Petrinja
  2. HPD Sveti Duh, Petrinja
  3. HPD Zrin, Petrinja

Petrovsko

  1. PD Brezovica, Petrovsko

Plaški

  1. PD Plaške glave, Plaški

Pleternica

  1. HPD Klikun, Pleternica

Ploče

  1. HPD Grabovica, Ploče

Podgora

  1. HPD Vitrenik, Podgora

Podstrana

  1. PD Perun, Podstrana

Požega

  1. HPD Gojzerica, Požega
  2. HPD HZZO, Požega
  3. HPD Sokolovac, Požega
  4. HGSS Stanica Požega, Požega

Pregrada

  1. HPD Kunagora, Pregrada

Prelog

  1. PD Prelog, Prelog

Pula

  1. HPD Bačić kuk, Pula
  2. PD/CA Elektroistra, Pula
  3. PD Glas Istre, Pula
  4. PU Gojzerica, Pula
  5. Istarski planinarski savez, Pula
  6. SPV Istra, Pula
  7. HGSS Stanica Istra, Pula

Rab

  1. PD Kamenjak, Rab

Rašćane

  1. HPD Čubrijan, Rašćane

Rava

  1. HPD Mala Rava, Rava

Rijeka

  1. PD Duga, Rijeka
  2. PD Kamenjak, Rijeka
  3. HPD Platak, Rijeka
  4. PD Pljusak, Rijeka
  5. AK Put, Rijeka
  6. Riječki alpinistički klub, Rijeka
  7. Riječki planinarski savez, Rijeka
  8. SPV Rijeka, Rijeka
  9. PD Transverzalac, Rijeka
  10. PD Tuhobić, Rijeka
  11. HPD HP i HT Učka, Rijeka
  12. HGSS Stanica Rijeka, Rijeka

Rokovci

  1. PD Frankopan, Rokovci

Rovinj

  1. PD Montero, Rovinj

Rude

  1. HPD Rude, Rude

Samobor

  1. PD Dr. Maks Plotnikov, Samobor
  2. HPD Japetić, Samobor
  3. PK Scout, Samobor
  4. HPD Sveti Patrik, Samobor
  5. HGSS Stanica Samobor, Samobor

Senj

  1. PD Zavižan, Senj

Sesvete

  1. HPU Alfa & Omega, Sesvete
  2. HPD Kupica, Sesvete
  3. HPD Lipa, Sesvete

Sinj

  1. NOPD Koćari, Sinj
  2. PD Svilaja, Sinj

Sisak

  1. HPD Sisak, Sisak
  2. PD Žulj, Sisak

Skrad

  1. PD Skradski vrh, Skrad

Skradin

  1. HPD Sveti Jere, Skradin

Slavonski Brod

  1. PD Dilj gora, Slavonski Brod
  2. HGSS Stanica Slavonski Brod, Slavonski Brod

Slunj

  1. PD Melnica, Slunj

Solin

  1. PD Sveti Jure, Solin

Split

  1. PD Brodosplit, Split
  2. HPK Dalmacija, Split
  3. PU Dinaridi, Split
  4. PU E, to je to, Split
  5. PK Gojzerice, Split
  6. PAK Macaklin, Split
  7. HPD Mosor, Split
  8. PK Split, Split
  9. SPV Split, Split
  10. PS županije Splitsko-dalmatinske, Split
  11. HGSS Stanica Split, Split

Stubičke Toplice

  1. PD Stubaki, Stubičke Toplice

Sveta Nedelja

  1. PD Pinklec, Sveta Nedelja
  2. PD Sveti Rok, Sveta Nedelja

Sveti Ivan Zelina

  1. PD Izvor, Sveti Ivan Zelina
  2. PD Korak Zelina, Sveti Ivan Zelina

Šibenik

  1. HPD Kamenar, Šibenik
  2. PEU Stribor, Šibenik
  3. HPK Sveti Mihovil, Šibenik
  4. SPV Šibenik, Šibenik
  5. PS Šibensko-kninske županije, Šibenik
  6. HGSS Stanica Šibenik, Šibenik

Trilj

  1. PD Jelinak, Trilj

Umag

  1. HPD Planik, Umag

Varaždin

  1. HPD Dugi vrh, Varaždin
  2. HPD MIV, Varaždin
  3. PD Ravna gora, Varaždin
  4. HPD Sunovrat, Varaždin
  5. PK Vitezovi Puste Bele, Varaždin
  6. HGSS Stanica Varaždin, Varaždin

Varaždinske Toplice

  1. PD Tonimir, Varaždinske Toplice

Vela Luka

  1. HPD Mareta, Vela Luka

Velika

  1. PD Mališćak, Velika

Velika Gorica

  1. PK Horizont VG, Velika Gorica

Veliko Brdo

  1. HPD Veliko Brdo, Veliko Brdo

Vinkovci

  1. HPD Cibalia, Vinkovci
  2. HPD Dirov brijeg, Vinkovci
  3. PS Vukovarsko-srijemske županije, Vinkovci
  4. HGSS Stanica Vinkovci, Vinkovci

Virovitica

  1. HPD Papuk, Virovitica

Vis

  1. HPD Hum, Vis

Viškovo

  1. PD Sveti Matej, Viškovo
  2. PD Viškovo, Viškovo

Vojnić

  1. PD Petrovac 512 - Vojnić, Vojnić

Vrbovec

  1. PD Vrbovec, Vrbovec

Vrbovsko

  1. PD Kozarac, Vrbovsko

Vrgorac

  1. HPD Vrgorac, Vrgorac

Vrlika

  1. HPD Zolj, Vrlika

Vukovar

  1. PD Ravnica, Vukovar
  2. HPD Vučedol, Vukovar

Zabok

  1. PD Zagorske steze, Zabok

Zadar

  1. PD Paklenica, Zadar
  2. PK Sveti Bernard, Zadar
  3. SPV Zadar, Zadar
  4. HGSS Stanica Zadar, Zadar

Zagreb

  1. Hrvatska gorska služba spašavanja, Zagreb
  2. PD AktivNatura, Zagreb
  3. UP Dalekovod, Zagreb
  4. DDISKF Dinaridi, Zagreb
  5. OK Dr. Ivan Merz, Zagreb
  6. PRD Ela, Zagreb
  7. HPD Gora, Zagreb
  8. HPD Gorščica, Zagreb
  9. PS grada Zagreba, Zagreb
  10. PD Grafičar, Zagreb
  11. PK Hrvatskog liječničkog zbora, Zagreb
  12. PD INA Bjelolasica, Zagreb
  13. PD INA-Inženjering, Zagreb
  14. PD INA-OKI, Zagreb
  15. PD Industrogradnja, Zagreb
  16. PD Izletnik, Zagreb
  17. PD Junac, Zagreb
  18. PD Kailaš, Zagreb
  19. HPD Kapela, Zagreb
  20. PD Končar, Zagreb
  21. PD KBC Maksimir, Zagreb
  22. PD Medvednica, Zagreb
  23. PD Medveščak, Zagreb
  24. PD Munjara 1907, Zagreb
  25. PD Nad vrhom, Zagreb
  26. PD Naftaplin, Zagreb
  27. PD Napredak - Stjepan Planić, Zagreb
  28. PD Napredak - Zagreb, Zagreb
  29. PD Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
  30. PD Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
  31. SK Ozren Lukić, Zagreb
  32. PD Panj, Zagreb
  33. HPD Pečovje, Zagreb
  34. PD Planinorci, Zagreb
  35. HPD Pliva, Zagreb
  36. PD Pomalo, Zagreb
  37. PDS Prijatelji planina, Zagreb
  38. PD Risnjak, Zagreb
  39. HPD Runolist, Zagreb
  40. HPD S.P.E.K., Zagreb
  41. PD HP i HT Sljeme, Zagreb
  42. PK Sljeme, Zagreb
  43. HPD Sokol Zagreb, Zagreb
  44. HPD Stanko Kempny, Zagreb
  45. PD Susedgrad, Zagreb
  46. HPD Sveti Šimun, Zagreb
  47. PD Šumar, Zagreb
  48. PSD Trešnjevka, Zagreb
  49. PŠK Trešnjevka-Monter, Zagreb
  50. PDS Velebit, Zagreb
  51. HPD Vihor, Zagreb
  52. PD Vrapče, Zagreb
  53. HPK Vučje Bratstvo, Zagreb
  54. SPV Zagreb, Zagreb
  55. HPD Zagreb-Matica, Zagreb
  56. HPD Zanatlija, Zagreb
  57. HPD ZET - Zagreb, Zagreb
  58. PK Zmajevi, Zagreb
  59. HPD Željezničar, Zagreb
  60. HGSS Stanica Zagreb, Zagreb

Zagvozd

  1. HPD Sveti Jure, Zagvozd

Zaprešić

  1. HPD Zaprešić, Zaprešić

Zlatar

  1. HPD Oštrc, Zlatar

Zlatar Bistrica

  1. HPD Javor, Zlatar Bistrica
  2. HGSS Stanica Zlatar Bistrica, Zlatar Bistrica

Županja

  1. HPD Tikvica, Županja