Ime i prezime Udruga ili odsjek Mjesto Godina stjecanja Broj značke
Vladimir Redenšek Željezničar Zagreb 19700001
Vladimir Blašković Zagreb-Matica Zagreb 19700002
Vanja Bašić Mosor Split 19700003
Slavko Marjanac Željezničar Zagreb 19700004
Irina Marjanac Željezničar Zagreb 19700005
Vlado Lončar Željezničar Zagreb 19700006
Vlado Kalata Željezničar Zagreb 19700007
Marinko Gjivoje Željezničar Zagreb 19700008
Mirko Markulin Zagreb-Matica Zagreb 19700009
Visko Dulčić Mosor Split 19700010
Aleksandar Mujić Željezničar Zagreb 19700011
Srećko Božičević Željezničar Zagreb 19700012
Beatrica Đulić Željezničar Zagreb 19700013
Slavko Smolec Željezničar Zagreb 19700014
Veljko Šegrc Željezničar Zagreb 19700015
Janko Debeljak Željezničar Zagreb 19700016
Vlado Božić Željezničar Zagreb 19700017
Ivica Posarić Platak Rijeka 19700018
Danko Postružnik Dubovac Karlovac 19700019
Drago Hušman Željezničar Zagreb 19700020
Tomica Imenšek Velebit Zagreb 19700021
Ivan Filipčić Velebit Zagreb 19700022
Drago Pavličević Željezničar Zagreb 19700023
Vesna Božić Željezničar Zagreb 19700024
Duško Muzikant Željezničar Zagreb 19700025
Krasin Gržinčić Željezničar Zagreb 19700026
Radovan Čepelak Velebit Zagreb 19700027
Hrvoje Malinar Velebit Zagreb 19700028
Ivan Kruhak Velebit Zagreb 19700029
Branko Jalžić Željezničar Zagreb 19700030
Nikola Bolonić Željezničar Zagreb 19700031
Dubravko Penović Velebit Zagreb 19700032
Marijan Čepelak Velebit Zagreb 19700033
Mladen Garašić Velebit Zagreb 19700034
Miron Kovačić Velebit Zagreb 19700035
Boris Vrbek Velebit Zagreb 19700036
Juraj Posarić Željezničar Zagreb 19700037
Vladimir Lindić Željezničar Zagreb 19700038
Ljubo Cingerli Dubovac Karlovac 19710039
Zlatko Ban Velebit Zagreb 19720040
Đuro Sekelj Velebit Zagreb 19740041
Armand Jurković Velebit Zagreb 19750042
Boris Krstinić Željezničar Zagreb 19750043
Davorin Marković Željezničar Zagreb 19750044
Ervin Šilić Velebit Zagreb 19750045
Boris Lepan Željezničar Zagreb 19750046
Damir Prelovec Velebit Zagreb 19750047
Vlado Bosner Željezničar Zagreb 19750048
Bruno Puharić Otočani Novalja 19760049
Robert Jagodić Velebit Zagreb 19760050
Boris Mudri Velebit Zagreb 19760051
Marijan Tortić Velebit Zagreb 19760052
Anton Rom Platak Rijeka 19760053
Stanko Barešić Platak Rijeka 19760054
Petar Šporn Platak Rijeka 19760055
Goran Gabrić Split Split 19770056
Slavko Kragić Split Split 19770057
Nenad Milosavljević Split Split 19770058
Vinko Prizmić Split Split 19770059
Rudolf Starić Dubovac Karlovac 19780060
Svjetlan Hudec Željezničar Zagreb 19790061
Tonći Rađa Željezničar Zagreb 19790062
Zoran Bolonić Željezničar Zagreb 19790063
Zdeslav Tajić Zagreb-Matica Zagreb 19800064
Mladen Kuka Dubovac Karlovac 19800065
Enver Štrkljević Mosor Split 19800066
Miran Pogačar Mosor Split 19800067
Branka Bosner Željezničar Zagreb 19810068
Tihomir Jukica Sutjeska Zagreb 19810069
Tihomir Kovačević Sutjeska Zagreb 19810070
Tomislav Marinčić Sutjeska Zagreb 19810071
Žarko Supičić Sutjeska Zagreb 19810072
Žarko Stegmeyer Sutjeska Zagreb 19810073
Mladen Šebijan Sutjeska Zagreb 19810074
Nenad Šaljić Mosor Split 19820075
Miroslav Grčević Sutjeska Zagreb 19820076
Darko Cucančić Velebit Zagreb 19830077
Neven Čobanov Velebit Zagreb 19830079
Emir Štrkljević Mosor Split 19830080
Tonći Grgasović Biokovo Makarska 19830081
Robert Erhardt Velebit Zagreb 19830082
Ivica Nemeš Velebit Zagreb 19830083
Krunoslav Hornug Sutjeska Zagreb 19830084
Ozren Lukić Željezničar Zagreb 19850085
Mišo Gojak Biokovo Makarska 19850086
Edo Kireta Velebit Zagreb 19850087
Mladen Mužinić Mosor Split 19850089
Slaven Dobrović Velebit Zagreb 19850090
Igor Jelinić Željezničar Zagreb 19850091
Ana Bakšić Velebit Zagreb 19870094
Čedo Josipović Velebit Zagreb 19870095
Damir Lacković Velebit Zagreb 19870096
Alan Šimunović Željezničar Zagreb 19880097
Teo Barišić Velebit Zagreb 19880098
Siniša Rešetar Velebit Zagreb 19880099
Robert Dado Željezničar Zagreb 19880100
Mladen Kuhta Željezničar Zagreb 19880101
Hrvoje Korais Dubovac Karlovac 19880102
Stipe Bušelić Biokovo Makarska 19890103
Samo Puharić Biokovo Makarska 19890104
Nenad Žilić Mosor Split 19890105
Darko Gavrić Mosor Split 19890106
Goran Bratim Mosor Split 19890107
Luka Bućan Mosor Split 19890108
Zoran Stipetić Velebit Zagreb 19900109
Aida Barišić Velebit Zagreb 19900110
Gordan Tomšić Velebit Zagreb 19900111
Anđelko Novosel Željezničar Zagreb 19900112
Darko Troha Velebit Zagreb 19930113
Dubravko Kavčić Velebit Zagreb 19930114
Tanja Bizjak Velebit Zagreb 19950115
Sunčica Hrašćanec Velebit Zagreb 19950117
Darko Bakšić Velebit Zagreb 19950118
Damir Lovretić Željezničar Zagreb 19970119
Donat Petricioli Velebit Zagreb 19970121
Jagoda Munić Velebit Zagreb 19970122
Milivoj Uroić Željezničar Zagreb 19970123
Ana Čop Velebit Zagreb 19970124
Ljiljana Novosel Velebit Zagreb 19970125
Marko Andreis Velebit Zagreb 19970126
Ilija Rašić Japetić Samobor 19970127
Tomica Rubinić Japetić Samobor 19970128
Ivica Radić Velebit Zagreb 19970129
Darko Štefanac Velebit Zagreb 19970130
Nela Bosner Željezničar Zagreb 19970131
Ivančica Zovko Velebit Zagreb 19970132
Goran Jakelić Mosor Split 19980133
Damir Basara Dubovac Karlovac 19990134
Dinko Novosel Dubovac Karlovac 19990135
Neven Bočić Karlovac Karlovac 20000136
Zlatko Balaš Karlovac Karlovac 20000137
Dalibor Paar Velebit Zagreb 20000138
Ana Katarina Sansević Velebit Zagreb 20000139
Josip Petričević Velebit Zagreb 20020140
Ivica Ćukušić Velebit Zagreb 20020141
Marin Glušević Mosor Split 20030142
Vesna Hrdlička Mosor Split 20030143
Grgo Puljas Malačka Donja Kaštela 20030144
Igor Laurić Malačka Donja Kaštela 20030145
Domagoj Laušić Split Split 20030146
Predrag Kurtov Liburnija Zadar 20030147
Mea Bombardelli Željezničar Zagreb 20030148
Tihana Boban Velebit Zagreb 20050149
Martina Borovec Željezničar Zagreb 20050150
Filip Filipović Velebit Zagreb 20050151
Dalibor Jirkal Željezničar Zagreb 20050152
Andrija Kučić Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20050153
Nikolina Vuglešić Dubovac Karlovac 20050154
Marko Gojčeta Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20050155
Vedran Jalžić Željezničar Zagreb 20050156
Martina Pavlek Željezničar Zagreb 20050157
Jana Bedek Velebit Zagreb 20050158
Slaven Boban Velebit Zagreb 20050159
Marko Budić Željezničar Zagreb 20070160
Marin Lukas Željezničar Zagreb 20070161
Matija Čepelak Velebit Zagreb 20070162
Joso Gracin Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20070163
Davor Matić Mosor Split 20090164
Goran Rnjak Mosor Split 20090165
Blanka Lučić Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20090166
Tvrtko Dražina Liburnija Zadar 20090167
Livio Kotlar Liburnija Zadar 20090168
Tonči Marčić Liburnija Zadar 20090169
Marijan Buzov Liburnija Zadar 20090170
Ljubo Majica Liburnija Zadar 20090171
Ante Sušić Željezničar Zagreb 20090172
Ruđer Novak Željezničar Zagreb 20090173
Josip Dadić Željezničar Zagreb 20090174
Luka Mudronja Velebit Zagreb 20090175
Ronald Železnjak Velebit Zagreb 20090176
Andrej Stroj Velebit Zagreb 20100177
Bernard Bregar Željezničar Zagreb 20100178
Ivan Mišur Željezničar Zagreb 20100179
Stipe Tutiš Željezničar Zagreb 20100180
Marko Zornija Liburnija Zadar 20100181
Filip Bach Liburnija Zadar 20100182
Antonio Kovačić Imber Omiš 20100183
Davor Cvitanić Profunda Postira 20100184
Marinko Malenica Velebit Zagreb 20100185
Dean Bratušek Velebit Zagreb 20100186
Ivo Andrić Mosor Split 20100187
Natalija Andačić Liburnija Zadar 20100188
Vedran Vučić Dubovac Karlovac 20110189
Antonija Mihaljević Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20110190
Nikolina Marić Imber Omiš 20110192
Katja Milišić Mosor Split 20110194
Petra Kovač Konrad Željezničar Zagreb 20120195
Tea Selaković Velebit Zagreb 20120196
Marko Rakovac Velebit Zagreb 20120197
Vladimir Milutinović Velebit Zagreb 20120198
Željko Marunčić Imber Omiš 20120199
Tomica Matišić Kraševski zviri Ivanec 20120200
Alan Kovačević DDISKF Zagreb 20120202
Damir Pavelić DDISKF Zagreb 20120203
Zlatan Trokić Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20130201
Mario Blatančić Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20130204
Zvonimir Završki Željezničar Zagreb 20130205
Robert Rosić Željezničar Zagreb 20130206
Anja Žmegač Velebit Zagreb 20130207
Valentina Lipovec Velebit Zagreb 20130208
Dina Kovač Velebit Zagreb 20130209
Branimir Jukić Mosor Split 20130210
Hmura Kristijan Željezničar Zagreb 20140211
Perušić Andrija Velebit Zagreb 20140212
Sutlović Marijan Velebit Zagreb 20140213
Prskalo Krešimir Liburnija Zadar 20140214
Zrilić Neven Liburnija Zadar 20140215
Marin Mustapić Velebit Zagreb 20150216
Dubovečak Vinka Kraševski zviri Zagreb 20150217
Tanja Šinko Velebit Zagreb 20150218
Luka Havliček Velebit Zagreb 20150219
Vedran Ferenčak Velebit Zagreb 20150220
Dalibor Kušić Željezničar Zagreb 20150221
Fran Domazetović Liburnija Zadar 20150222
Ilija Jurak Međimurje Čakovec 20150223
Škvarić Stanko Kraševski zviri Ivanec 20150224
Ana Bajsić Kraševski zviri Ivanec 20160225
Ana Mijić (Kardum) Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20160226
Tibor Bali Velebit Zagreb 20160227
Marjan Prpić Velebit Zagreb 20160228
Darija Šarić Mustapić Velebit Zagreb 20160229
Edo Vričić Velebit Zagreb 20160230
Tomislav Kurećić Željezničar Zagreb 20160231
Miran Barjaković Speleo8 Karlovac 20160232
Matija Horvatin Speleo8 Karlovac 20160233
Damir Janton SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20170234
Đenis Barnjak Željezničar-Gospić Gospić 20170235
Šime Sorić Liburnija Zadar 20170236
Vedran Sudar SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20170237
Nikola Hanžek Željezničar Zagreb 20170238
Dino Taras Liburnija Zadar 20170239
Marina Grandić Velebit Zagreb 20180240
Darko Španja Velebit Zagreb 20180241
Matea Talaja Željezničar Zagreb 20180242
Nina Trinajstić SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20180243
Velimir Ivačić SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20180244
Valentina Plemenčić Velebit Zagreb 20180245
Katarina Koller Šarić Velebit Zagreb 20180246
Dino Grozić Velebit Zagreb 20180247
Roman Leopold SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20180248
Marko Ljubešić SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20180249
Dominik Šime Samac Ante Bedalov Kaštel Kambelovac 20180250
Hrvoje Petričević Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20190251
Jure Šarić Sv. Mihovil Šibenik 20190252
Matija Belač Kraševski zviri Ivanec 20190255
Žana Marijanović Speleo8 Karlovac 20190256
Mak Sedmak Velebit Zagreb 20190257
Dino Dadić SK Ozren Lukić Zagreb 20190258